Deutsch English

RUSSIAN ART | 09 NOVEMBER 2017 | 3 p.m.




Auction: 80-I
Artist:
NIKOLAJ IWANOWITSCH LIEBERICH
1828 St. Petersburg - 1883 ebenda ,Russland, Eisenwerke Kasli, 1903

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Artist:
ALBERT MORITZ WOLFF
1854 Berlin - 1923 Lüneburg ,Berlin, Bronzegießerei Gladenbeck, 1894

Reserve price:
1.000,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Artist:
JEVGENIJ ALEXANDROWTISCH LANCERAY
1848 Morschansk - 1886 Charkiw ,Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
900,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Artist:
ALBERT MORITZ WOLFF
1854 Berlin - 1923 Lüneburg ,Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Artist:
WASSILI JAKOWLEWITSCH GRATSCHEW
Russland, St. Petersburg, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Kasli Eisenwerke, wohl 1888

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Fabergé, datiert 1912

Reserve price:
10.000,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
2.200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Ostaschkowo, Werkstatt Wasili Osipowitsch Wischnjakow, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, darunter Ostaschkino, Werkstatt Osip Filippowitsch Wischnjakov 1880er-1890er Jahre (große Dose)

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, nach 1991

Reserve price:
180,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion/Russland, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion/Russland, Fedoskino, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion/Russland, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion/Russland, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion/Russland, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion/Russland, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion/Russland, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, wohl um 1900

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion, 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
150,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, um 1900

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, um 1900

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, 1917

Reserve price:
150,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, um 1780

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Periode Nikolaus I. (1825-1855)

Reserve price:
700,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Periode Alexander III. (1881-1894)

Reserve price:
700,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Periode Katharina II. (1762-1796)

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, 1735-1820

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
600,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, um 1915

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Filipp Abakumowitsch Abakumow, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
20. Jh.

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, 1900

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, um 1900

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
350,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
20. Jh.

Reserve price:
150,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Porzellanmanufaktur Gardner, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
1.600,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Porzellanmanufaktur Gardner, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
1.600,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Wohl Russland, Moskau, Porzellanmanufaktur Gardner, Mitte 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Porzellanmanufaktur Gardner, um 1860

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Kaiserliche Porzellanmanufaktur, Periode Nikolaus II. (1896-1917), 1914

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, 1896

Reserve price:
100,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Tver, Porzellanmanufaktur M. S. Kusnetzow, nach einem Entwurf von Fyodor Schechtel, um 1892

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Porzellanmanufaktur Popow, Mitte 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Otto Samuel Keibel, um 1820

Reserve price:
7.500,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Pawel Sasikow, 1862

Reserve price:
3.000,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, 1793

Reserve price:
2.500,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, um 1840

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, um 1830

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, um 1815

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, wohl Veliki Ustjug, um 1770

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Firma Bolin, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
450,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Wassili Semenow, 1865

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, I. Prokowiew, 1890

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1869

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland/Georgien, 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
350,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, 19. Jh. / 1896-1908

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Wohl Georgien, 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Tula, 1853

Reserve price:
600,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Maria Semenowa, 1895 / 1908-1917

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1898-1917, darunter 9. Artel

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1885/1887

Reserve price:
180,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
2.800,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg / Moskau, Iwan Chlebnikow, 1889 / 1894

Reserve price:
2.000,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Iwan Chlebnikow, 1892

Reserve price:
180,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Nikolai Gorbunow, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Karl Fabergé, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1873/1889/1896-1908

Reserve price:
600,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Wassili Iwanowitsch Andreew, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Grigorij Iwanow, 1888

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Igor Samotschin, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Dimitri Nikolaew, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1881-1917

Reserve price:
1.100,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Wassilij Andreew, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Sowjetunion, 1927-1954

Reserve price:
100,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Sasikow, 1854

Reserve price:
1.300,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1885

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Kiew, Abraham Marschak, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Gebrüder Gratschew, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1896-1908 / Moskau, Iwan Krutikow, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Michael Tarasow, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
160,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, darunter St. Petersburg und Moskau, 13. Artel, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, 1892

Reserve price:
150,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Johann Allenius, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Carl Gustav Ekquist, 1858

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1880

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Österreich-Ungarn/Russland, Moskau, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Kiew, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Nikita Michailow, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
3.000,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Sasikow, 1874

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Iwan Chlebnikow, 1884

Reserve price:
30.000,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, Moskau, Fabergé, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
9.500,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details
Auction: 80-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Iwan Britzin, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
2.500,00 EUR
Place bid Catalog Details



Show 1 to 99 (of in total 390 new objects)
1 2 3 4 ...[4]