931HEILIGER NIKOLAUS VON MYRA MIT OKLAD Auction: 66

Russland, um 1800 (Oklad)
HEILIGER NIKOLAUS VON MYRA MIT OKLAD
Messing, getrieben, ziseliert und versilbert
33 x 26,8 cm

120,00 EUR

60,00 EUR (UV)

ST. NICHOLAS OF MYRA WITH OKLAD Russian, circa 1800 (oklad) The silvered brass oklad finely chased and embossed. A modern icon added. 33 x 26.8 cm.