30VIERTEILIGES FABERGÉ-VORLEGEBESTECK Auction: 75-I

VIERTEILIGES FABERGÉ-VORLEGEBESTECK

Russland, Moskau, Fabergé, 1896-1908
Silber, teils vergoldet
L. 20,5-30,4 cm, 556 g

1.200,00 EUR

A FOUR-PIECE FABERGÉ SILVER SERVING CUTLERY Russian, Moscow, Fabergé, 1896-1908 Of trefoil and rocaille design. Engraved initials. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and firm's mark 'K. FABERGE' in Cyrillic with Imperial warrant. 20.5-30.4 cm long, 556 gr.