Auction: 57
Veneto-Kretisch, 16. Jh.

14.000,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 57
Balkan, 18. Jh.

3.500,00 EUR
Auction: 57
Balkan, 19. Jh.

350,00 EUR
Hammer price: 380,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Griechenland, 18. Jh.

5.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 5.000,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Griechenland, 19. Jh.

900,00 EUR
Hammer price: 900,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Rumänien, datiert 1832

450,00 EUR
Hammer price: 450,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Bulgarien, 19. Jh.

250,00 EUR
Hammer price: 500,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Bulgarien, 19. Jh.

600,00 EUR
Hammer price: 550,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 57
Neuzeitlich

300,00 EUR
Hammer price: 650,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Griechenland, um 1800

250,00 EUR
Hammer price: 300,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Russland, um 1600

3.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 5.000,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Russland, 17. Jh. (Ikone), Moskau, Wassili Matweew Kunkin, 1760 (Oklad)

2.000,00 EUR
Auction: 57
Russland, 18. Jh.

1.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.100,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Russland, Ende 18. Jh. (Ikone), Kostromo, 1795 (Basma)

800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.500,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Russland, 18. Jh.

1.800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.800,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Russland, 17. Jh.

800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 950,00 EUR

Auction: 57
Russland, 17. Jh.

2.800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 2.000,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 57
Russland, 18. Jh.

1.200,00 EUR
Auction: 57
Russland, 17. Jh.

3.500,00 EUR

Show 1 to 20 (of in total 533 objects)
1 2 3 4 5 6 ...[27]