Auction: 57-II
Wohl Russland, Anfang 19. Jh.

6.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 57-II
WLADIMIR LUKITSCH BOROWIKOWSKI
Russland, datiert 1790

1.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.700,00 EUR

Auction: 57-II
JEAN GÉRIN
Russland, datiert 1832

4.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 4.000,00 EUR

Auction: 57-II
Russland, St. Petersburg, Fabergé, Michael Perchin, Ende 19. Jh.

8.500,00 EUR
Auction: 57-II
Russland, Pawel Buhre, um 1900

200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 700,00 EUR

Auction: 57-II
Russland, St. Petersburg, Fabergé, 1908-1917

8.500,00 EUR
Auction: 57-II
St. Petersburg, Fabergé, Anders Mickelson, 1908-1913

8.500,00 EUR

Show 101 to 107 (of in total 107 objects)
[1]... 1 2 3 4 5 6