Auction: 79-IV
Deutsch, Wohl Plaue oder Dresden, 19. Jh.

400,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 79-IV
Theodor Kärner
Deutsch, Rosenthal, 20. Jh.

200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 260,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV
Deutsch, Rosenthal, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

200,00 EUR
Auction: 79-IV
Datiert 1904

1.200,00 EUR
Auction: 79-IV
Deutsch, um 1900

250,00 EUR
Hammer price: 200,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 79-IV
Dänemark, Royal Copenhagen, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

220,00 EUR
Hammer price: 280,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV
Dänemark, Royal Copenhagen, um 1900

100,00 EUR
Hammer price: 130,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV
Dänemark, Royal Copenhagen, 20. Jh.

150,00 EUR
Hammer price: 450,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV

800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.200,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV

600,00 EUR
Hammer price: 2.400,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV

300,00 EUR
Hammer price: 900,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV

600,00 EUR
Hammer price: 950,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV

800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 2.200,00 EUR

Auction: 79-IV

1.200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 8.000,00 EUR

Show 221 to 234 (of in total 234 objects)
[1]... 7 8 9 10 11 12