Deutsch English

RUSSIAN ART | 27 APRIL 2018 | 12 P.m.




Auction: 84-I
Russland, Mitte 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Hammer price: 240,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Kaiserliche Porzellanmanufaktur St. Petersburg, wohl Periode Alexander II. (1855-1881)

Reserve price:
2.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Wohl Russland, Moskau, Porzellanmanufaktur Gardner, Mitte 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 800,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Frankreich oder Russland, Anfang 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
600,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Porzellanmanufaktur Popow, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
380,00 EUR
Hammer price: 380,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, wohl St. Petersburg, Kaiserliche Porzellanmanufaktur, Periode Nikolaus I. (1825-1855)

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, um 1900

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Hammer price: 250,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Wohl Russland, um 1800

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.100,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
LOUIS FRANCOIS CHARON
Datiert 1824

Reserve price:
1.400,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Kaiserliche Glasfabrik, 2. Hälfte 18. Jh.

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Kaiserliche Glasmanufaktur St. Petersburg, um 1830

Reserve price:
2.800,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Schlesien, um 1830

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Alexander Terentewitsch Matweew, 1926 (Entwurf), Sowjetunion, Leningrad, Staatliche Porzellanfabrik, Ende 1920er Jahre (Ausführung)

Reserve price:
2.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 18.500,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, 1838-1846

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. / Anfang 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 200,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, 1836

Reserve price:
180,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, 1802

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 800,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Gawril Ustinow, 1850

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Hammer price: 400,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, um 1880

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Wassilij Semenow, 1889/1890

Reserve price:
1.000,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland/ Schweiz, Paul (Pawel) Buhré, um 1900.

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland/ Schweiz, Paul (Pawel), Buhré, um 1900.

Reserve price:
350,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Semen Kazakow, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
900,00 EUR
Hammer price: 500,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, 1885 / St. Petersburg, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, 1881

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.200,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Fedor Lorie, Werkmeister Igor Tscherjatow, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Hammer price: 700,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
450,00 EUR
Hammer price: 450,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, um 1900

Reserve price:
9.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 9.000,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Periode Alexander III. (1881-1894)

Reserve price:
1.400,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Andre Nevalainen, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
5.000,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 500,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Karl Fabergé, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. / 1908-1917

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Alexander Lubawin, Ende 19. Jh. / Anfang 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
280,00 EUR
Hammer price: 200,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, 19. Jh. / Anfang 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Hammer price: 120,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, darunter Moskau, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
100,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Wohl Georgien, 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 150,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Sowjetunion, 1927-1954

Reserve price:
280,00 EUR
Hammer price: 360,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Dimitri Nikitin, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
900,00 EUR
Hammer price: 950,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Dmitri Machalow, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
180,00 EUR
Hammer price: 180,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Ende 19. Jh. / 1896-1908

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Hammer price: 250,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, St. Petersburg, Alexander Karlowitsch Dalman, Ende 19. Jh. / Moskau, Wassili Iwanowitsch Andreew, 1896-1908 / Sowjetunion, Leningrad, nach 1958

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Hammer price: 300,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Wassili Andreew, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 120,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Gustav Klingert, 1891

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 890,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Petr Baskakow, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Hammer price: 200,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
650,00 EUR
Hammer price: 650,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.200,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Maria Semenowa, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.200,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Gustav Klingert, um 1880

Reserve price:
1.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.000,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Wassili Andreew, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.250,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Sowjetunion, Leningrad, nach 1958

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 2.000,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Dimitri Nikitin, 1896-1908

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Hammer price: 750,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, 20. Artel, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 450,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, Iwan Petrowitsch Chlebnikow, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.500,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Moskau, 20. Artel, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Hammer price: 300,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Wohl Russland, Moskau, Pawel Owtschinnikow, 1908-1917

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Hammer price: 400,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
um 1900

Reserve price:
450,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
2.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.000,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 320,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Ostaschkowo, Werkstatt Osip Filippowitsch Wischnjakow, letztes Viertel 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
180,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Sowjetunion/Russland, letztes Drittel 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Ende 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
150,00 EUR
Hammer price: 170,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, wohl Moskau, Manufaktur Lukutin, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
5.000,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Nach einem Entwurf von Konstantin Andrejewitsch Somow, Ende 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
600,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Nach einem Entwurf von Konstantin Andrejewitsch Somow, 1905/06 (Entwurf), Ende 20. Jh. (Ausführung)

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Eisenwerke Kasli, 1911

Reserve price:
280,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Russland, Eisenwerke Kasli, Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.100,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
WASSILI JAKOWLEWITSCH GRATSCHEW
Russland, St. Petersburg, Bronzegießerei K.F. Woerfel, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
4.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
PIOTR ALEXANDROWITSCH SAMONOW
Russland, St. Petersburg, Bronzegießerei Woerfel, Ende 19. Jh.

Reserve price:
2.800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 8.000,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Reserve price:
900,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
FRANZÖSISCHER MEISTER

Reserve price:
18.000,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
MICHAIL PATROKLOW

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.200,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Polnischer Meister

Reserve price:
600,00 EUR
Hammer price: 3.300,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Fedot Wasiliewitsch Sytschkow

Reserve price:
15.000,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
RUSSISCHER MARINEMALER

Reserve price:
1.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
PAWEL ALEXANDROWITSCH SWEDOMSKIJ

Reserve price:
3.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 3.300,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
IWAN GRIGORIEWITSCH MJASOEDOW

Reserve price:
3.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
WLADIMIR EGOROWITSCH MAKOWSKI

Reserve price:
2.500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Fedor Karlovitsch BURCHARDT

Reserve price:
4.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 4.000,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
RUSSISCHER MALER

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 500,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Konstantin Alekseevich Korovin

Reserve price:
20.000,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
WIKTOR PAWLOWITSCH BATURIN

Reserve price:
2.000,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
POLNISCHER/ UNGARISCHER MALER

Reserve price:
800,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
MONOGRAMMIST 'N. P.'

Reserve price:
120,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Roman Breitenwald

Reserve price:
350,00 EUR
Hammer price: 350,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Roman Breitenwald

Reserve price:
300,00 EUR
Hammer price: 300,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
AFANASIJ IWANOWITSCH SCHELOUMOFF

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Hammer price: 240,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
AFANASIJ IWANOWITSCH SCHELOUMOFF

Reserve price:
250,00 EUR
Hammer price: 240,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Dmitrij von Prokofjew

Reserve price:
1.200,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Igor Emmanuilowitsch Grabar

Reserve price:
2.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 2.700,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
ANATOLY ALEXEEWITSCH BOLKHONTSEV

Reserve price:
600,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
ANATOLY ALEXEEWITSCH BOLKHONTSEV

Reserve price:
400,00 EUR
Hammer price: 400,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
ANATOLY ALEXEEWITSCH BOLKHONTSEV

Reserve price:
500,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
Boris Nikolajewitsch Jakowlew

Reserve price:
600,00 EUR
Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 84-I
Artist:
BORIS ALEXANDROWITSCH DERSCHAWIN

Reserve price:
100,00 EUR
Hammer price: 200,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details



Show 1 to 99 (of in total 179 new objects)
1 2 ...[2]

Um unsere Internetseite für Sie optimal zu gestalten und fortlaufend verbessern zu können, verwenden wir Cookies. Durch die weitere Nutzung der Internetseite stimmen Sie der Verwendung von Cookies zu.
Weitere Informationen zu Cookies erhalten Sie in unserer Datenschutzerklärung.
Einverstanden!