Auction: 89-III
Russland, 18. Jh.

3.900,00 EUR
Hammer price: 2.000,00 EUR (UV)

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 89-III
Russland, um 1900

300,00 EUR
Hammer price: 550,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
Russland, 18. Jh. (Ikone), Russland, Wladimir, 1852 (Oklad)

800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 3.200,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
Russland, 19. Jh.

800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 500,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 89-III
Russland, 19. Jh.

700,00 EUR
Hammer price: 550,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 89-III
Griechenland, 18. Jh.

1.400,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.700,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 800,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
Russland, um 1800

1.200,00 EUR
Hammer price: 600,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 89-III
Russland, Syzran, Ende 19. Jh.

4.000,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

2.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 2.800,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

80,00 EUR
Hammer price: 160,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

120,00 EUR
Hammer price: 140,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
Ukraine, Mikolaiw, datiert 1882

600,00 EUR
Hammer price: 400,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 89-III
Russland, um 1800

1.500,00 EUR
Hammer price: 850,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 89-III
Russland, Ende 19. Jh.

150,00 EUR
Hammer price: 220,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
Russland, 19. Jh.

1.200,00 EUR
Auction: 89-III
Russland, Palech, 18. Jh.

5.000,00 EUR
Hammer price: 5.500,00 EUR

Auction: 89-III
Russland, Palech, Ende 19. Jh.

800,00 EUR
Hammer price: 1.900,00 EUR

Show 61 to 80 (of in total 748 objects)
[1]... 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ...[38]