Auction: 37
Süddeutsch, 18. Jh.

100,00 EUR
Hammer price: 140,00 EUR

Place bid Show catalogue Details
Auction: 37
Skulpturen
Nachguss des ägyptischen Vorbildes

60,00 EUR
Hammer price: 110,00 EUR

Auction: 37
Skulpturen
Wohl Südamerika, 18./19. Jhdt.

40,00 EUR
Hammer price: 30,00 EUR (UV)

Auction: 37
Skulpturen
Spanien, 18. Jhdt. (?)

80,00 EUR
Hammer price: 100,00 EUR

Show 1 to 4 (of in total 4 objects)