2311CARL WILHELM GÖTZLOFF 1799 Dresden - 1866 Neapel, zugeschrieben Auction: 87-IV

CARL WILHELM GÖTZLOFF
CARL WILHELM GÖTZLOFF 1799 Dresden - 1866 Neapel, zugeschrieben
Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert
66,5 cm x 88,5 cm

1.500,00 EUR

3.300,00 EUR

CARL WILHELM GÖTZLOFF 1799 Dresden - 1866 Naples, attr. Ruin landscape with Holy Family Oil on canvas, relined. 66.5 cm x 88,5 cm. Verso: Two old labels. Part. restored. Frame.