2318FRANS ARNOLD I BREUHAUS DE GROOT 1824 Leiden - 1875 Brüssel Baue Auction: 87-IV

FRANS ARNOLD I BREUHAUS DE GROOT
FRANS ARNOLD I BREUHAUS DE GROOT 1824 Leiden - 1875 Brüssel Baue
Öl auf Leinwand (Wachsdoubl.)
71 x 91,5 cm (R. 84 x 107 cm)

900,00 EUR

FRANS ARNOLD I BREUHAUS DE GROOT 1824 Leiden - 1875 Brussels Farmhouse by the forest Oil on canvas (relined). 71 x 91.5 cm (F. 84 x 107 cm). Signed lower middle 'F Breuhaus de Groot ft'. Rest. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.