2332CHRISTIAAN-LODEWIJK WILLEM DREIBHOLTZ 1799 Utrecht - 1874 ebenda Auction: 87-IV

CHRISTIAAN-LODEWIJK WILLEM DREIBHOLTZ
CHRISTIAAN-LODEWIJK WILLEM DREIBHOLTZ 1799 Utrecht - 1874 ebenda
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
81 cm x 110 cm

1.500,00 EUR

3.900,00 EUR

CHRISTIAAN-LODEWIJK-WILLEM DREIBHOLTZ 1799 Utrecht - 1874 Ibid STORMY SEA Oil on canvas (relined). 81 cm x 110 cm. Signiert lower right 'Dreibholtz'. Part. min. restored. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.