2350F. HARGITT Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Cottages in weiter Sommerland Auction: 87-IV

F. HARGITT
F. HARGITT Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Cottages in weiter Sommerland
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
40 x 60,5 cm (R. 60 x 80 cm)

180,00 EUR

180,00 EUR

F. HARGITT Active 2nd half 19th C. Cottages in vast summer landscape Oil on canvas (relined). 40 x 60,5 cm (F. 60 x 80 cm). Signed lower left 'F. Hargitt'. Part. min. soilings, restored. Frame.