2355UNBEKANNTER BILDNISMALER Tätig 1. Hälfte des 19. Jh. ZWEI DAMENP Auction: 87-IV

UNBEKANNTER BILDNISMALER
UNBEKANNTER BILDNISMALER Tätig 1. Hälfte des 19. Jh. ZWEI DAMENP
"Öl auf Karton, maroufl. auf Platte; Öl auf Leinwand, maroufl. auf Platte"
"54 x 41,5 cm; 64 x 53 cm"

130,00 EUR

60,00 EUR (UV)

"UNKNOWN PORTRAIT PAINTER Active 1st half of the 19th C. TWO FEMALE PORTRAITS Oil on cardboard on plate; Oil on canvas on plate. 54 x 41,5 cm; 64 x 53 cm. A monogram with dating lower left 'JM 93.'. Restored."