2360E. WAGNER Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Bildnis eines kleinen Jungen Auction: 87-IV

E. WAGNER
E. WAGNER Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Bildnis eines kleinen Jungen
Öl auf leinwand
45 x 30,5 cm (R. 53 x 40 cm)

200,00 EUR

150,00 EUR (UV)

E. WAGNER Active 1st half 20th C. Portrait of a young boy Oil on canvas. 45 x 30.5 cm (F. 53 x 40 cm). Signed lower right 'E. Wagner'. Part. min. soilings. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Baden-Württemberg.