2369MÜNCHNER SCHULE Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Zwei rastende Wanderer v Auction: 87-IV

MÜNCHNER SCHULE
MÜNCHNER SCHULE Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Zwei rastende Wanderer v
Öl auf Leinwand
137 x 100 cm (R. 150 x 112 cm)

500,00 EUR

1.400,00 EUR

"MUNICH SCHOOL Active 2nd half 19th C. Two resting wanderer in front of Alpine backdrop Oil on canvas. 137 x 100 cm (F. 150 x 112 cm). Part. min. losses of paint, part. min. damaged, restored. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Marie von Seydewitz; Collection Rhineland."