2373DEUTSCHER MALER Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. DER ERSTE SCHNEE Auction: 87-IV

DEUTSCHER MALER
DEUTSCHER MALER Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. DER ERSTE SCHNEE
Öl auf Leinwand
41 x 33 cm

1.850,00 EUR

"GERMAN PAINTER Active 1st half 19th C. FIRST SNOW Oil on canvas. 41 x 33 cm. Verso: Labeled in old handwriting; Canvas stamped by fabric retailer. Frame."