2384DEUTSCHER MEISTER Tätig im 19. Jh. RAUBÜBERFALL IM WALD Auction: 87-IV

DEUTSCHER MEISTER
DEUTSCHER MEISTER Tätig im 19. Jh. RAUBÜBERFALL IM WALD
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
42 x 82 cm (R. 56 x 96 cm)

2.000,00 EUR

GERMAN MASTER Active 19th C. ROBBERY IN THE FOREST Oil on canvas (relined). 42 x 82 cm (F. 56 x 96 cm). Min. restored, min. damaged. Frame.