289JULI JULJEWITSCH (DER JÜNGERE) KLEVER 1882 St. Petersburg - 1942 Auction: 52

JULI JULJEWITSCH (DER JÜNGERE) KLEVER
JULI JULJEWITSCH (DER JÜNGERE) KLEVER 1882 St. Petersburg - 1942
Öl auf Malkarton
13 cm x 28 cm

1.000,00 EUR

1.000,00 EUR

KLEVER, JULY JULJEVITCH 1882 St. Petersburg - Leningrad 1942 Blumenstillleben Still life with flowers Öl auf Malkarton. 13 cm x 28 cm. In Passepartout montiert, hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten Oil in carton, 13 x 28 cm, lower right in cyrillic signed 'Ju. Klever', inscription 'for the good memory', minimal retouches.