290NIKOLAJ PETROWITSCH BOGDANOW- BELSKIJ 1868 Schitiki/ Russland - Auction: 52

NIKOLAJ PETROWITSCH BOGDANOW- BELSKIJ
NIKOLAJ PETROWITSCH BOGDANOW- BELSKIJ 1868 Schitiki/ Russland -
Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert
86 cm x 57 cm

4.700,00 EUR

4.700,00 EUR

BOGDANOV-BELSKY, NICOLAY PETROVITCH 1868 Shitiki/ Russia - Berlin 1945 (attr.) Nacktes Modell Nude model Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert. 86 cm x 57 cm. Rahmen. Verso: In Kyrillisch bezeichnet 'N. Oil on canvas, laminated, 86 x 57 cm, on the backside in cyrillic marked 'N. Bogdanov-Belsky' and titeled, partially damaged and restored, framed.