298RUSSIAN/ UKRAINIAN ARTIST active early 20th century Portrait of Auction: 52

RUSSISCHER/ UKRAINISCHER KÜNSTLER
RUSSIAN/ UKRAINIAN ARTIST active early 20th century Portrait of
Öl auf Leinwand
60 cm x 49 cm

1.800,00 EUR

1.800,00 EUR

RUSSIAN/ UKRAINIAN ARTIST active early 20th century Bildnis einer jungen Frau Portrait of the young woman Öl auf Leinwand. 60 cm x 49 cm. Rahmen. Oben rechts unleserlich signiert. Min. besch. und Oil on canvas, 60 x 49 cm, lower right unreadable signed, minimal damaged and restored, framed.