144DREI CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LÖFFEL MIT VOGELDEKOR Auction: 89-I

2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
DREI CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LÖFFEL MIT VOGELDEKOR
Silber, vergoldet, emailliert
L. 15,5 cm, 179 g

80,00 EUR

305,00 EUR

THREE SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SPOONS WITH BIRDS 2nd half 20th century Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 15.5 cm long, 179 gr.