146IKONEN-BASMA UND TORAZEIGER Auction: 89-I

Russland, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. (Basma), 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. (Torazeiger)
IKONEN-BASMA UND TORAZEIGER
Silber, getrieben und partiell vergoldet
30,3 x 26 cm, L. 29,8 cm, 150 g

150,00 EUR

160,00 EUR

A SILVER BASMA AND A SILVER YAD Russian, 2nd half 19th century (basma), 2nd half 20th century (yad) The yad bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 30.3 x 26 cm, 29.8 cm long, 150 gr.