147BESAMIM-TÜRMCHEN Auction: 89-I

20. Jh.
BESAMIM-TÜRMCHEN
Silber, getrieben, teils gegossen
H. 23 cm, 157 g

150,00 EUR

190,00 EUR

A SILVER BESAMIM TOWER 20th century Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 23 cm high, 157 gr.