148LEUCHTER-PAAR Auction: 89-I

2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
LEUCHTER-PAAR
Silber, teils vergoldet, Malachitsockel
H. 12 cm

80,00 EUR

300,00 EUR

A PAIR OF SILVER AND MALACHITE CANDLE STICKS 2nd half 20th century On a malachite base. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 12 cm high.