2000CHRISTIAN KÖHLER (UMKREIS) 1809 Werben - 1861 Montpellier Carita Auction: 92-V

CHRISTIAN KÖHLER (UMKREIS)

1809 Werben - 1861 Montpellier
CHRISTIAN KÖHLER (UMKREIS) 1809 Werben - 1861 Montpellier Carita
Öl auf Leinwand
70 x 61,5 cm (R. 95 x 85 cm)

600,00 EUR

3.300,00 EUR

CHRISTIAN KÖHLER (CIRCLE) 1809 Werben - 1861 Montpellier Caritas Oil on canvas. 70 x 61.5 cm (F. 95 x 85 cm). Part. min. rest., part. min. loss of paint, min. soiled. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.