2003NAZARENER SCHULE 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Maria Immaculata Auction: 92-V

NAZARENER SCHULE

1. Hälfte 19. Jh.
NAZARENER SCHULE 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Maria Immaculata
Öl auf Holz
Im Spitzbogen 24 x 12 cm (R. 28 x 23 cm)

150,00 EUR

360,00 EUR

NAZAREN SCHOOL 1st half 19th C. Maria Immaculata Oil on wooden panel. As pointed arch 24 x 12 cm (F. 28 x 23 cm). Part. outbreaks of paint, min. soiled, min. rest. Carved decorative frame.