2006HERMANN EMIL D.J. POHLE 1863 Düsseldorf - 1914 ebenda Magdalena Auction: 92-V

HERMANN EMIL D.J. POHLE

1863 Düsseldorf - 1914 ebenda
HERMANN EMIL D.J. POHLE 1863 Düsseldorf - 1914 ebenda Magdalena
Öl auf Leinwand
117 cm x 80 cm

400,00 EUR

400,00 EUR

HERMANN EMIL II POHLE 1863 Duesseldorf - 1914 Ibid Magdalene in the forest Oil on canvas. 117 cm x 80 cm. Signed lower right 'H. E. Pohle'. Rest., minimally losses of paint. Frame.