2015MAZZOLANI Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Italien Weiblicher Akt Auction: 92-V

MAZZOLANI

Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Italien
MAZZOLANI Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Italien Weiblicher Akt
Öl auf Holz
44,5 x 30 cm (R. 56,5 x 42 cm)

400,00 EUR

950,00 EUR

"MAZZOLANI Active 1st half 20th C. Female nude Oil on wooden panel. 44.5 x 30 cm (F. 56.5 x 42 cm). Inscribed lower right 'Mazzolani'. Verso: On stretcher label 'Kunsthandlung Max Steinbach, Krefeld'; on brass plate indicated. Restored. Frame."