2018ANDRÉ HOFMANN Tätig 19./20. Jh. 'Geflügelhof' Auction: 92-V

ANDRÉ HOFMANN

Tätig 19./20. Jh.
ANDRÉ HOFMANN Tätig 19./20. Jh. 'Geflügelhof'
Öl auf Holz
16 x 21 cm

300,00 EUR

310,00 EUR

"ANDRÉ HOFMANN Active 19th/20th C. 'Fowl yard' Oil on wooden panel. 16 x 21 cm. Signed lower right 'A. Hofmann'. Verso: on stretcher old label indicating artist, location and title 'Name: A. Hofmann; Wohnort: München; Titel: Geflügelhof'. Framed behind glass."