2020HENRIK NORDENBERG 1857 Asarum - 1928 Düsseldorf Interieur (Marie Auction: 92-V

HENRIK NORDENBERG

1857 Asarum - 1928 Düsseldorf
HENRIK NORDENBERG 1857 Asarum - 1928 Düsseldorf Interieur (Marie
Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton
45,5 x 37 cm (R. 55 x 47 cm)

600,00 EUR

400,00 EUR (UV)

HENRIK NORDENBERG 1857 Asarum - 1928 Duesseldorf Interior (Marie-Jeanne Jernberg) Oil on canvas on cardboard. 45.5 x 37 cm (F. 55 x 47 cm). Signed lower left 'Henrik Nordenberg'. Verso: On panel handwritten indicated and titled. Rest. Frame.