2021HENRIK NORDENBERG 1857 Asarum - 1928 Düsseldorf Dame bei der Sti Auction: 92-V

HENRIK NORDENBERG

1857 Asarum - 1928 Düsseldorf
HENRIK NORDENBERG 1857 Asarum - 1928 Düsseldorf Dame bei der Sti
Öl auf Leinwand
80 x 69 cm (R. 94 x 83 cm)

1.200,00 EUR

2.200,00 EUR

HENRIK NORDENBERG 1857 Asarum - 1928 Duesseldorf Lady doing embroidery work by an open window overlooking Heidelberg Oil on canvas. 80 x 69 cm (F. 94 x 83 cm). Signed lower right 'Henrik Nordenberg'. Verso: Canvas stamped 'Paris...'. Part. rest. Frame.