2022OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Düsseldorf Die Brieflese Auction: 92-V

OTTO KARL KIRBERG

1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Düsseldorf
OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Düsseldorf Die Brieflese
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
41 x 37 cm (R. 62 x 58 cm)

600,00 EUR

400,00 EUR (UV)

OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Duesseldorf Lady reading a letter Oil on canvas (relined). 41 x 37 cm (F. 62 x 58 cm). Signed, dated and indicated upper right 'Otto Kirberg. D. (19)18.'. Rest. Frame.