2028YO (YVONNE) LAUR 1879 Paris - 1943 Doll with kitties Oil on canv Auction: 92-V

YO (YVONNE) LAUR

1879 Paris - 1943
YO (YVONNE) LAUR 1879 Paris - 1943 Doll with kitties Oil on canv
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
60 x 73 cm (R. 76,5 x 89,5 cm)

1.100,00 EUR

3.500,00 EUR

YO (YVONNE) LAUR 1879 Paris - 1943 Doll with kitties Oil on canvas (relined). 60 x 73 cm (F. 76.5 x 89.5 cm). Signed lower right 'Yo Laur'. Rest. Frame.