2029KARL AUGUST SCHLEGEL Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Dresden Kücheninter Auction: 92-V

KARL AUGUST SCHLEGEL

Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Dresden
KARL AUGUST SCHLEGEL Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Dresden Kücheninter
Öl auf Leinwand
137 x 164 cm

1.800,00 EUR

2.600,00 EUR

KARL AUGUST SCHLEGEL Active 2nd half 19th C. Dresden Kitchen interior with bagged game Oil on canvas. 137 x 164 cm. Signed lower right 'Karl A. Schlegel'. Rest., part. abraded. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.