2031JOSEPH COURT Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Familienglück Auction: 92-V

JOSEPH COURT

Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh.
JOSEPH COURT Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Familienglück
Öl auf Holz
24 x 17 cm (R. 45 x 38 cm)

250,00 EUR

180,00 EUR (UV)

JOSEPH COURT Active 1st half 19th C. Domestic bliss Oil on wooden panel. 24 x 17 cm (F. 45 x 38 cm). Signed 'Joseph Court' lower right. Verso: On label on panel indicated. Restored. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.