2032ROBERT FARRIER (ATTR.) 1796 London - 1879 ebenda The village cha Auction: 92-V

ROBERT FARRIER (ATTR.)

1796 London - 1879 ebenda
ROBERT FARRIER (ATTR.) 1796 London - 1879 ebenda The village cha
Öl auf Holz
21,5 x 17 cm (R. 30 x 26 cm)

400,00 EUR

250,00 EUR (UV)

ROBERT FARRIER (ATTR.) 1796 London - 1879 Ibid. The village champion Oil on wooden panel. 21.5 x 17 cm (F. 30 x 26 cm). Verso: On panel a historic coat of arms seal. Min. rest., part. min. losses of paint. Frame.