2033FRIEDRICH EMIL KLEIN 1841 Elberfeld - 1921 Düsseldorf Kaiser Fri Auction: 92-V

FRIEDRICH EMIL KLEIN

1841 Elberfeld - 1921 Düsseldorf
FRIEDRICH EMIL KLEIN 1841 Elberfeld - 1921 Düsseldorf Kaiser Fri
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
61 x 27 cm

600,00 EUR

1.200,00 EUR

FRIEDRICH EMIL KLEIN 1841 Elberfeld - 1921 Duesseldorf Emperor Friedrich Wilhelm III on horseback Oil on canvas (relined). 61 x 27 cm. Signed lower middle 'Fr. Emil Klein'. Min. rest., min. damaged. Frame.