2037ERICH FRIEDRICH KARL MATTSCHASS 1866 - 1946 tätig in Düsseldorf Auction: 92-V

ERICH FRIEDRICH KARL MATTSCHASS

1866 - 1946 tätig in Düsseldorf
ERICH FRIEDRICH KARL MATTSCHASS 1866 - 1946 tätig in Düsseldorf
Öl auf Platte
SM 27,5 x 23,5 cm (R. 37 x 33 cm)

180,00 EUR

180,00 EUR

ERICH FRIEDRICH KARL MATTSCHASS 1866 - 1946 active in Duesseldorf His Excellency major von Vietsch Oil on panel. Visible size 27.5 x 23.5 cm (F. 37 x 33 cm). Signed, indicated and dated lower left 's/e. v Vietsch E Mattschass Ddf. 1901'. Part. min. losses of paint, min. rest. Framed, verso closed (unopened).