2038JOHANN KLUSKA 1904 Berlin - 1973 ebenda Rappe und Schimmel Auction: 92-V

JOHANN KLUSKA

1904 Berlin - 1973 ebenda
JOHANN KLUSKA 1904 Berlin - 1973 ebenda Rappe und Schimmel
Öl auf Leinwand
105 x 135 cm (R. 121 x 151 cm)

380,00 EUR

550,00 EUR

JOHANN KLUSKA 1904 Berlin - 1973 Ibid Black and white horse Oil on canvas. 105 x 135 cm (F. 121 x 151 cm). Signed and dated lower right 'Johann Kluska 1942'. Soiled, part. outbreaks of paint, rest. Frame.