2052DEUTSCH/ÖSTERREICHISCHER LANDSCHAFTSMALER Tätig um 1870 Kiefernw Auction: 92-V

DEUTSCH/ÖSTERREICHISCHER LANDSCHAFTSMALER

Tätig um 1870
DEUTSCH/ÖSTERREICHISCHER LANDSCHAFTSMALER Tätig um 1870 Kiefernw
Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton
35,5 x 42,5 cm (R. 50 x 55 cm)

400,00 EUR

400,00 EUR

GERMAN/AUSTRIAN LANDSCAPE PAINTER Active c. 1870 Pine forest Oil on canvas on cardboard. 35.5 x 42.5 cm (F. 50 x 55 cm). Illegibly signed and dated lower right 'Irv...attan 69'. Rest., part. min. loss of paint. Frame.