2057H. BÖHMER Deutscher Künstler, tätig 19./20. Jh. Kleine Steinbrüc Auction: 92-V

H. BÖHMER

Deutscher Künstler, tätig 19./20. Jh.
H. BÖHMER Deutscher Künstler, tätig 19./20. Jh. Kleine Steinbrüc
Öl auf Leinwand, maroufl. auf Platte
59,5 cm x 44 cm

400,00 EUR

H. BÖHMER German artist, active 19th/20th C. Small stone bridge by a stream Oil on canvas on panel. 59.5 cm x 44 cm. Indicated lower right 'H. Böhmer'. Part. minimal losses of paint in margin areas.