2060AD. FOURNIER Tätig Ende 19. Jh. Altes Schloss bei Zell an der Mo Auction: 92-V

AD. FOURNIER

Tätig Ende 19. Jh.
AD. FOURNIER Tätig Ende 19. Jh. Altes Schloss bei Zell an der Mo
Öl auf Leinwand
79 x 104 cm (R. 96,5 x 121 cm)

300,00 EUR

480,00 EUR

AD. FOURNIER Active end- 19th C. Old castle near Zell by the river Mosel Oil on canvas. 79 x 104 cm (F. 96.5 x 121 cm). Verso: On stretcher old gallery/auction number, on label and handwritten titled and indicated 'Ad. Fournier'. Damaged (rest.), min. soiled, rest. Frame.