2061GROENEVELT Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. Niederlande Ansicht einer belebte Auction: 92-V

GROENEVELT

Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. Niederlande
GROENEVELT Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. Niederlande Ansicht einer belebte
Öl auf Holz
15 x 21,5 cm (R. 28 x 35 cm)

500,00 EUR

350,00 EUR (UV)

GROENEVELT Active mid 19th C. Netherlands View of a bustling town Oil on wooden panel. 15 x 21.5 cm (F. 28 x 35 cm). Signed lower right 'Groenevelt'. Min. rest. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.