2067MONOGRAMMIST GTC Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Strassenszene im Sonnen Auction: 92-V

MONOGRAMMIST GTC

Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh.
MONOGRAMMIST GTC Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Strassenszene im Sonnen
Aquarell über Bleistift auf Papier
SM 18 x 24 cm (R. 43,5 x 51 cm)

200,00 EUR

450,00 EUR

MONOGRAMMIST GTC Active 1. half of the 19th century Street in sunlight Water-colours over pencil on paper. Visible size 18 x 24 cm (Frame 43,5 x 51 cm). In the lower left with monogramm and dated 'GTC 1831'. Minmally spotty. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (unopened).