2068THEODOR GROLL 1857 Düsseldorf - 1913 ebenda Kircheninterieur Auction: 92-V

THEODOR GROLL

1857 Düsseldorf - 1913 ebenda
THEODOR GROLL 1857 Düsseldorf - 1913 ebenda Kircheninterieur
Öl auf Leinwand auf Platte
38 x 26,5 cm (R. 42 x 30,5 cm)

800,00 EUR

1.200,00 EUR

THEODOR GROLL 1857 Duesseldorf - 1913 Ibid Church interior Oil on canvas on panel. 38 x 26.5 cm (F. 42 x 30.5 cm). Signed lower right 'Th Groll.'. Damaged (rest.), part. min. loss of paint, rest. Frame.