2073RUDOLF VON ALT 1812 Wien - 1905 ebenda Zwei Palast-Interieurs Auction: 92-V

RUDOLF VON ALT

1812 Wien - 1905 ebenda
RUDOLF VON ALT 1812 Wien - 1905 ebenda Zwei Palast-Interieurs
Aquarell und Gouache auf Papier
SM 12,5 x 17,5 cm (R. 29 x 33 cm)

2.000,00 EUR

RUDOLF VON ALT 1812 Vienna - 1905 Ibid. Two palace interiors Watercolour and gouache on paper. Visible size 12,5 x 17,5 cm (frame 29 x 33 cm). Signed lower right respectively left 'R. Alt'. Each framed in passepartout and behind glass (unopened).