2079JOSEF KARL STIELER (UMKREIS) 1781 Mainz - 1858 München Bildnis e Auction: 92-V

JOSEF KARL STIELER (UMKREIS)

1781 Mainz - 1858 München
JOSEF KARL STIELER (UMKREIS) 1781 Mainz - 1858 München Bildnis e
Öl auf Leinwand auf Platte
76 x 64 cm (R. 89 x 76,5 cm)

3.500,00 EUR

JOSEF KARL STIELER (CIRCLE) 1781 Mainz - 1858 Munich Portrait of an elegant lady Oil on canvas on panel. 76 x 64 cm (F. 89 x 76.5 cm). Damaged (rest.), part. outbreaks of paint, rest. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.