2083WILHELM LEIBL (UMKREIS) 1844 Köln - 1900 Würzburg Bildnis eines Auction: 92-V

WILHELM LEIBL (UMKREIS)

1844 Köln - 1900 Würzburg
WILHELM LEIBL (UMKREIS) 1844 Köln - 1900 Würzburg Bildnis eines
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
44,5 x 36,5 cm (R. 56 x 47 cm)

500,00 EUR

500,00 EUR

WILHELM LEIBL (CIRCLE) 1844 Cologne - 1900 Wuerzburg Portrait of a bearded man Oil on canvas (relined). 44.5 x 36.5 cm (F. 56 x 47 cm). Rest., min. abrasion. Frame.