2091UNBEKANNTER LANDSCHAFTSMALER Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Zwei Landsc Auction: 92-V

UNBEKANNTER LANDSCHAFTSMALER

Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.
UNBEKANNTER LANDSCHAFTSMALER Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Zwei Landsc
Tusche, Aquarell und Gouache auf festem Papier
7,5 x 12,5 cm und 9 x 12,5 cm (R. ca. 22 x 25 cm)

200,00 EUR

UNIDENTIFIED LANDSCAPE PAINTER Active 2nd half 19th C. Two landscapes with palms Ink, water-colours and gouache on paper. 7,5 x 12,5 cm / 9 x 12,5 cm (Framed ca. 22 x 25 cm). One unclearly signed in the lower right. Brownish, slightly damaged at the margins. Each framed in passepartouts and behind glass.